Administrative

SNo Name of the Employee Disgnation Juridiction Mobile No
1S. YadhaiahAD-IService Matters9441219442
2Venkata LaxmanAD-IIService Matters9849330297
3M. NirmalaACGEExamination9949512163
4K VENUGOPALA SWAMYSUPDTA Wing (Accounts)9440150457
5R.RAJAGOPAL REDDYA.P.OA.P.O9010880300
6R SRIDHAR REDDYA.P.OA.P.O8008402789
7E. RAJ MOHANSr Asst. A1 & C99652429396
8T. GHAYATHRI DEVISr Asst. A49966360188
9B.BHASKARSr Asst. A59441413184
10M CHANDRA SHEKAR REDDYA.SOB78008570872
11B. RANGAIAH NAIDUSUPDTB Wing (Establishment)8008402756
12MD MOULANA PASHASr Asst. B1 & B28008570876
13P. SoujanyaSr Asst. B39246896123
14S.B SRINIVASSr Asst. B49000552426
15D. Jagadhishwar RaoSr Asst. B59949679010
16R. VenkatrathnamJr. Asst.B89704519000
17P. VENKATESHWARLUJr. Asst.B98985026776
18Sridhar SUPDTC Wing (Planining)9440354121
19MA SAMADSr Asst. C39441248915
20CH SRINIVASA RAOSr Asst. C49000773420
21MD YAKOOB ALIJr. Asst.C59866414930
22J DASUJr. Asst.C69849827103
23MD MAHAMOOD AHMEDJr. Asst.C79550560558
24MD OSMAN PASHAJr. Asst.C89701077729
25M.A. HakeemSUPDTD Wing (Examination)9703295514
26MD ALEEMJr. Asst.D28688240045
27SHAHAMATH SHAMAJr. Asst.D39963311951
28MD SABEER ALI PASHATYPISTD78008402778
29MD. FAKRUDDIN AHMEDSr Asst. Deputation CTE, Warangal 9908373000
30R. JAGADHISH KUMARSr Asst. Deputation DIET, Warangal 9494783808
31B.N. PREM SAGARSr Asst. Deputation RMSA9390308514
32V PADMAJr. Asst.Dy.E.O, Clerk8985025094
33MD SADIQ ALIJr. Asst.In Ward9849869013
34M.SHANKAR RAOAPOSSOpen School Coordinator9505882771
35M PRABHAKARJr. Asst.Out Ward9666841832
36MD ISHAQ ALIJr. Asst.Record Room9908350533
37MD QADER SIDDIQUISr Asst. RMSA & C19849869013
38K.SARAIAHJr AsstOut Ward9912845645
39MD.GOUSUDDINJr AsstD48801972823
40B.VAGYAJr AsstC29848934307
41N.A.PRASAD RAOJr AsstA27893133301
42N. SrikanthJr AsstB6 & CC8978210800
43SK.KHADAR PASHATypist9676447818
44E.SRIVANISr Asst. A39701589949
45P. SHAILAJASr Asst. B1 ASSISTANCE9959877068